Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Fall Virginia National Championship Series State Cup
Published Team Schedules - 17U Boys

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Round of 32
(9/7)
Round of 16
(9/21)
Quarter Final
(10/5)
Semi-Final
(10/26)
Final
(11/3)
Location: TBD
Game # 240268
A1
(A1) FC Richmond U17 MAGIC

A32 - BYE
TBD

Location: Huguenot Park
Field: 2
Game # 240284
Time: 12:30 PM
FC Richmond U17 MAGIC
3
VBR Star Soccer Club - 01 - BU17
0
Location: Huguenot Park
Field: 2
Game # 240292
Time: 3:00 PM
FC Richmond U17 MAGIC
5
VB City FC 03 Boys Academy I
4
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 6
Game # 240296
Time: 1:00 PM
FC Richmond U17 MAGIC
2
Beach FC 03B Red
3
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 2
Game # 240298
Time: 11:30 AM
Beach FC 03B Red
Champion

4
Arlington 2003B Academy
1
Location: Lake Fairfax Park
Field: 4
Game # 240269
Time: 12:30 PM
A16
(A16) GFR 03B Elite

0
A17
(A17) VBR Star Soccer Club - 01 - BU17

5
Location: TBD
Game # 240270
A8
(A8) VB City FC 03 Boys Academy I

A25 - BYE
TBD

Location: Norfolk Collegiate School
Field: 1
Game # 240285
Time: 3:30 PM
VB City FC 03 Boys Academy I
2
Loudoun 03B Red
0
Location: TBD
Game # 240271
A9
(A9) Loudoun 03B Red

A24 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Game # 240272
A4
(A4) SOCA 03 U17B Elite

A29 - BYE
TBD

Location: Charlottesville High School
Field: 1
Game # 240286
Time: 3:00 PM
SOCA 03 U17B Elite
1
LMVSC Boys U17 Red (2003)
3
Location: Hayfield High School
Field: 1
Game # 240293
Time: 3:00 PM
LMVSC Boys U17 Red (2003)
2
Beach FC 03B Red
5
Location: Hayfield High School
Field: 1
Game # 240273
Time: 1:00 PM
A13
(A13) LMVSC Boys U17 Red (2003)

6
A20
(A20) GBSA 03B Gold

0
Location: TBD
Game # 240274
A5
(A5) Beach FC 03B Red

A28 - BYE
TBD

Location: HRSC
Field: 6
Game # 240287
Time: 3:00 PM
Beach FC 03B Red
7
BRYC Elite Academy U17 Elite
0
Location: EC Lawrence Park
Field: 3
Game # 240275
Time: 2:00 PM
A12
(A12) BRYC Elite Academy U17 Elite

2
A21
(A21) ODFC Cesena '03

1
Location: TBD
Game # 240276
A2
(A2) Arlington 2003B Academy

A31 - BYE
TBD

Location: Greenbriar Park-Yorktown HS
Field: 1
Game # 240288
Time: 4:15 PM
Arlington 2003B Academy
4
SDor U17 Elite
1
Location: Greenbriar Park-Yorktown HS
Field: 1
Game # 240294
Time: 10:15 AM
Arlington 2003B Academy
6
SYA Cardinals 03B Red
0
Location: Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center
Field: 6
Game # 240297
Time: 9:00 AM
Arlington 2003B Academy
2
SYC Lions 2003 Blue
0
Location: Evergreen Sportsplex
Field: 3
Game # 240277
Time: 8:00 AM
A18
(A18) SDor U17 Elite

4
A15
(A15) Barca Academy NoVa - 2003B Blue

1
Location: TBD
Game # 240278
A7
(A7) SYA Cardinals 03B Red

A26 - BYE
TBD

Location: EC Lawrence Park
Field: 3
Game # 240289
Time: 10:00 AM
SYA Cardinals 03B Red
Goal: Antonio Cortes-Villegas
Goal: Antonio Cortes-Villegas
4
Nacional Black
1
Location: TBD
Game # 240279
A10
(A10) Nacional Black

A23 - BYE
TBD

Location: TBD
Game # 240280
A3
(A3) SYC Lions 2003 Blue

A30 - BYE
TBD

Location: West Springfield High School
Field: 1
Game # 240290
Time: 2:00 PM
SYC Lions 2003 Blue
Ejection: Angel Chavez
4
LFC 03B EDP Showcase
Ejection: Alexander Stetz
1
Location: West Springfield High School
Field: 1
Game # 240295
Time: 5:00 PM
SYC Lions 2003 Blue
Ejection: Bryan Lagunas
3
Alexandria 2003 Boys Red
0
Location: Hellwig Memorial Park
Field: 7
Game # 240281
Time: 6:00 PM
A14
(A14) NVSC 03B CCL Premiership

0
A19
(A19) LFC 03B EDP Showcase

1
Location: TBD
Game # 240282
A6
(A6) Virginia Legacy CCL

A27 - BYE
TBD

Location: Warhill Sports Complex
Field: 1
Game # 240291
Time: 6:00 PM
Virginia Legacy CCL
1
Alexandria 2003 Boys Red
4
Location: Witter Soccer
Field: 1
Game # 240283
Time: 3:00 PM
A11
(A11) Alexandria 2003 Boys Red

1
A22
(A22) VRSC Villarreal 03B Yellow

0